Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Richmond VA
414 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,790+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
3 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,835+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
3 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,885+Discounts
-
-
3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,972+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,379+
-
3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 24
-
3 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,395+
-
3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,594
-
3 Beds$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,091Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,952
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,000
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,997
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,395+4 Beds$1,620
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$8194 Beds$729
-
1 / 10Plus Fees3 Beds$1,395
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,599+
-
1 / 6Plus Fees3 Beds$1,580
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,560+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,879+
-
Showing 40 of 124 Results - Page 1 of 4
3 Bedroom Richmond, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Find 414 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Richmond, VA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Richmond can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Richmond
- Manchester 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Chesterfield 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bon Air 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lakeside 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dumbarton 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rockwood 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Meadowbrook 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Montrose 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tuckahoe 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Westover Apartments for Rent
- Forest Hill Terrace Apartments for Rent