Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent under $1,500 Near Richmond MN
863 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$925+
-
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 98
-
1 Bed$7113 Beds$1,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$6953 Beds$1,275
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8452 Beds$1,000
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,025
-
1 Bed$1,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3401 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,300+1 Bed$1,240+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$969+
-
Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475
-
1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,110+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,204+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$900+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,285
-
Plus FeesStudio$850
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$874+2 Beds$979+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$845+2 Beds$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,137+3 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $37 - $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,325+
Richmond, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Richmond, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 863 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Richmond? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.