Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Student Apartments for Rent Near Rest Haven GA
1,626 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,573+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,381+3 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 / 63
-
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$2,3293 Beds$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,3003 Beds$2,470
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,814+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,810+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$1,833+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$1,738+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,700+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,851+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,951+
-
Rest Haven, GA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Rest Haven! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Rest Haven student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Rest Haven, GA Rental Insights
-
There are currently 1,626 student housing apartments available to rent in Rest Haven, GA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.