Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Raleigh NC - 13,362 Rentals - Page 8
13,362 Rentals Available
-
1 / 44
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+Specials
-
Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,181+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2191 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,718+
-
2 Beds$2,3893 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2453 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,261+
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,962+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,086+
-
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18