Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Newest Houses for Rent in Primm NV - 61 New Listings
61 Rentals Available
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,100
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,685
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,680
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310
Pets Allowed
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,482 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,032 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 93 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,467 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,036 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,596 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,416 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,979 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,524 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,774 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,991 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,905 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,072 sq ft$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.