Newest Apartments for Rent in Powhatan VA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Powhatan, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
2 Beds$1,522+3 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,346+3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,550
-
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,870+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Carpet
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,259+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,821+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,306+
-
1 / 50
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,044+
-
2 Beds$1,3833 Beds$1,591Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3783 Beds$1,586
-
-
-
-
Powhatan, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Powhatan, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Powhatan? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.