High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent under $800 Near Plymouth MN
316 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795
-
-
2 Beds$580+4 Beds$756Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
1 / 45
-
2 Beds$675+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$792+3 Beds$682+4 Beds$632+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$749+3 Beds$639+4 Beds$589+Specials
-
2 Beds$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Plus FeesStudio$652+
-
Studio$629Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$6954 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 13Plus Fees4 Beds$565+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$5754 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$745Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
2 Beds$720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$700
-
3 Beds$695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$675
-
-
-
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$580Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Plymouth, MN Apartments for Rent Under $800
Searching for apartments in Plymouth, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 316 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Plymouth? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.