Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 6
20,799 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,445+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,245+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Cats Allowed Kitchen Elevator Office
-
1 Bed$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 251 Bed$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,208+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 Bed$2,235+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,215+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$2,180Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,909Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8011 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,589+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$3,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,917+
-
1 Bed$2,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,635+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,104+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,864+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+
-
1 Bed$2,601Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$4,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,109+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,469+1 Month Free
-
1 / 351 Bed$2,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,545+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,321Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,306
-
1 Bed$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,120+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Concierge
-
1 Bed$3,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,982+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,524+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$3,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,004+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,319+
-
1 / 361 Bed$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,293+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,566+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 461 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,890+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18