1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 5
20,799 Rentals Available
-
1 / 43Plus Fees1 Bed$4,728+
-
1 Bed$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,445+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,245+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Cats Allowed Kitchen Elevator Office
-
1 Bed$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 251 Bed$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,280+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,208+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 Bed$2,235+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,215+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$2,180Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,909Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8011 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,589+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,625+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$3,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,917+
-
1 Bed$2,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,635+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,104+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,864+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+
-
1 Bed$2,601Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18