Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Pine Level NC - Page 3
9,505 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,391+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,175+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,060+1 Bed$990+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,023+1 Bed$953+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,269+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,393+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,201+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,218+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,335+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,327+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops Den
-
1 Bed$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,317+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,353+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 34Studio$1,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3552 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3522 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,163+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2671 Bed$1,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,406Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3152 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+Specials