Apartments for Rent in Pimmit Hills VA - Page 6
74,606 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,480+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,362+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,219+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,457+3 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,442+3 Beds$2,785+
-
Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds+$3,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,460+2 Beds+$3,461+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,081+1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,682+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,165+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,280+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,381+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Hardwood Floors Online Services Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,590+Specials
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$2,012+3 Beds$2,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
Studio$2,341+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$3,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$2,226+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,318+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,958+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
Studio$2,1851 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,163+1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$2,577+