Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Philadelphia PA - Page 2
11,351 Rentals Available
-
1 / 55Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,980+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,705+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,620+
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,6992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,419+2 Beds$3,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,959+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,782+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,872+1 Bed$2,035+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Heat High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,0992 Beds$799+3 Beds+$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$1,666+1 Bed$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$2,288+
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,880+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,499+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,112+1 Bed$2,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,096+1 Bed$2,966+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 / 123 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,600Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,240+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,447+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,457+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,0491 Bed$2,5992 Beds+$899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,700+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4021 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,240+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Philadelphia, PA
Find the Perfect Philadelphia, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Philadelphia
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- North Philadelphia East Apartments for Rent
- West Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- University City Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Fishtown Apartments for Rent
- Center City Apartments for Rent
- Kensington Apartments for Rent
- Fairhill Apartments for Rent
- Frankford Apartments for Rent