Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia PA with Air Conditioning - Page 11
9,696 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,580+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8871 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,451+
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft
-
$1,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,043 sq ft
-
$1,700 - $2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2-2.5 Baths
-
1 Bed$5,196Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Philadelphia, PA
Find the Perfect Philadelphia, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Philadelphia
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- North Philadelphia East Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- Center City Apartments for Rent
- West Philadelphia Apartments for Rent
- University City Apartments for Rent
- Fishtown Apartments for Rent
- Kensington Apartments for Rent
- Port Richmond Apartments for Rent
- Frankford Apartments for Rent