Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
Studio Apartments for Rent in Pentagon City - Arlington
188 Rentals
-
Studio$1,991+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$1,894+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:Studio$2,342+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,415+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$2,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+Specials
-
Studio$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$2,114+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,082+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Disposal
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250 - $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$2,500+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,444+Specials
-
Studio$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,983+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $191 - $240.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,917Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$2,853
-
Studio$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,850Apartment for Rent
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Pentagon City, Arlington, VA
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Pentagon City , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Arlington efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 188 studio apartments for rent in Pentagon City to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Pentagon City.
Pentagon City - Arlington, VA Rental Insights
-
In Arlington, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $1,849 to $4,358.
-
There are 188 studio apartments for rent in Arlington.
-
Currently, there are 61 luxury studio apartments for rent in Arlington, VA.
-
There are 31 cheap studio apartments available in Arlington.
Find the Perfect Pentagon City - Arlington, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals