Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Newest Apartments for Rent in Patapsco MD - 29,390 New Listings - Page 6
29,390 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,063+2 Beds$2,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,2621 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,111+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,1801 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$3,029+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$3,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,563+1 Bed$2,461+2 Beds$3,605+
-
1 Bed$2,497+2 Beds$4,144+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,465+2 Beds$4,112+
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,817+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$2,749+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,761+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,195+Specials
-
Studio$1,766+1 Bed$2,053+2 Beds$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,861+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,506+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$3,093+
-
Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,018+2 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,941+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,8251 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,433+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,818+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,426+Specials
-
Studio$1,807+1 Bed$2,214+2 Beds+$2,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds+$2,788+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$2,477+2 Beds+$3,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$3,469+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,252+3 Beds$3,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,121+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$2,054+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,621+2 Beds$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,593+2 Beds$3,707+Specials
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,884+1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,862+1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,758+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,108+3 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18