Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent near Lewis Ginter Botanical Garden
809 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,885+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,900+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,952+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$9952 Beds$995+3 Beds$1,395
-
1 / 6Plus Fees1 Bed$726+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,580
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,437+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,144+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5392 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5242 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$1,105+
-
Showing 40 of 77 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent near Lewis Ginter Botanical Garden
Do you love nature and the outdoors? Use Apartments.com to find apartments for rent near Lewis Ginter Botanical Garden. Click to view any of these 809 available rental units near Lewis Ginter Botanical Garden to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Get outdoors and let Apartments.com help you find your next rental.