Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Corporate Housing in Park Crescent - Norfolk
643 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,637+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 Bed$1,5912 Beds$1,6833 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,415+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,603+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,318+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,394+3 Beds+$1,722Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,383+3 Beds+$1,619+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,175+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51 - $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,530+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$1,947+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,835
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,567+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$8,283Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $400.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,882Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$10,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $494.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,660Apartment for Rent
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Park Crescent, Norfolk, VA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Park Crescent. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 643 available rental units in Norfolk to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Norfolk rental.
Find the Perfect Park Crescent - Norfolk, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals