Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Park Crescent - Norfolk with a Yard
100 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875Specials
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,1453 Beds$1,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,814Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690
-
-
$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,875
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Park Crescent, Norfolk, VA
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Park Crescent with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 100 apartments in Park Crescent, Norfolk with a yard to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Park Crescent - Norfolk, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals