Park Crescent, Norfolk Cheap Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent
180 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,383+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,128
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
2 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,349+
-
2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
2 Beds$1,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,275+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,175+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees2 Beds$1,225
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,145+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,000
-
2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds$995+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,128