Yard Pool
Apartments for Rent Near Osseo MN with Yard
1,623 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
-
1 Bed$1,3082 Beds$1,553Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,495
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Yard Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Yard Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,234+Specials
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Yard Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
-
1 / 26
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0652 Beds$1,475
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3852 Beds$1,569+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,633Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 50Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,295+
-
Studio$1,2281 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,309+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Osseo, MN Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Osseo with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1,623 apartments in Osseo, MN with a yard to find your new home.