Apartments for Rent in Osseo MN with a Balcony
5 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
More Rentals Near Osseo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,539
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4431 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,840+
Osseo, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Osseo, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 5 available Osseo apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.