Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Orono MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Orono, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+
High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$965
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,071Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$925
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$913Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$943+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$837+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$825+
Orono, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Orono, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Orono? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.