Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
Dog Friendly Apartments for Rent in Old Town - Alexandria
792 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$3,312+2 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,157+1 Bed$3,232+2 Beds$4,265+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2991 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,350+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,183+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,138+1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,180+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,877+2 Beds$4,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,584+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,252+2 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217 - $290.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,874+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,161+1 Bed$2,209+2 Beds+$3,009+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds+$2,987+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,376+1 Bed$2,551+2 Beds$3,576+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $246 - $551.Base Rent:Studio$2,130+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,4481 Bed$2,931+2 Beds$5,041+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$5,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,316+
-
-
2 Beds$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,200Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,282Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 501 sq ft$2,202
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $587.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,510Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$2,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$2,680
-
5 Beds$10,567Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $514.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,052Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$6,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,166Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 42 Results - Page 1 of 2
Dog Friendly Apartments for Rent in Old Town, Alexandria, VA
When it’s time to move, there’s no question about it: you’re going to need to find a dog friendly apartment in Old Town, because there’s no way you’re moving without your precious pooch. Let Apartments.com sniff out the perfect dog friendly rental for you and your four-legged friend. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding a new dog friendly home for you and Fido should be a walk in the park. Click on any of these 792 dog friendly apartments for rent in Old Town to check out photos and floor plans, and get more information about neighborhoods, schools, amenities, and dog breed and size restrictions. Whether you need a new apartment that allows large dog breeds and friendly pit bulls or just a cozy home for you and your little lap dog, you can trust Apartments.com to find your next Old Town dog friendly apartment.