Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Old Town - Alexandria
154 Rentals
-
Studio$2,2991 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,350+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$2,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$2,680
-
2 Beds$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,200Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $280.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,418Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,136Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $589.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,546Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $317.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,169Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$10,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $517.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,114Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$6,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,154Apartment for Rent
-
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Old Town, Alexandria, VA
You searched for furnished apartments in Old Town Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 154 available rental units in Alexandria to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Old Town rental.