Apartments For Rent Near Houston Community College Central Campus
7,096 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$1,883+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$3,068+1 Month Free
-
1 / 32Studio$1,0901 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,4991 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,698+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,907+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,842+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds+$3,122+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,729+1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds+$3,009+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,985+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,073+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,740+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,258+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,674+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,986+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,894+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18