Luxury Apartments for Rent in Oaks - Atlanta
2,765 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds+$2,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds+$2,655+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,721+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,447+3 Beds$2,115+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,783+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Fireplace
-
Studio$1,773+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$2,163+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,536+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,1221 Bed$2,124+2 Beds+$2,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,908+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds+$2,604+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,778+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,773+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,343+
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,097+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,462+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,370+
Dogs Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Fireplace Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds+$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,873+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$1,633+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,354+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,969+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,939+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds+$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds+$2,906+Specials
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Oaks, Atlanta, GA
You searched for apartments in Oaks. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,765 available rental units in Atlanta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Oaks rental.
Search Nearby Rentals