Apartments with Move-In Specials in Oak Point TX
293 Rentals Available
More Rentals Near Oak Point, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,060+1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds+$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,877+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,952+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,419+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,489+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,466+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Oak Point, TX
Find 293 apartments with rent specials in Oak Point, TX. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Oak Point offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Oak Point may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 293 apartments in Oak Point, TX with rent specials, and start your search today.