Newest Apartments for Rent in Oak Grove VA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,737+3 Beds$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,880
-
More Rentals Near Oak Grove, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds+$2,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 30Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,745+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,089+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,532+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,088+1 Bed$1,978+2 Beds$2,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,875+Specials
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+2 Beds+$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds+$2,293+Specials
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,097+2 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,535+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,199+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,485+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8482 Beds$2,148+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,359+3 Beds$3,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$3,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$1,971+
-
-
-
$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Oak Grove, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Oak Grove, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Oak Grove? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.