Apartments for Rent in Northeast Bellevue - Bellevue with Extra Storage
2,068 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,8872 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,197+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$3,540+3 Beds$4,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,496+3 Beds$4,532+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,938+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds$4,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,935+2 Beds$4,595Specials
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$3,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+Specials
-
Studio$2,2321 Bed$2,732+2 Beds+$4,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1951 Bed$2,695+2 Beds+$4,075Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,212+2 Beds$4,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,175+2 Beds$3,995+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,871+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds+$3,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds+$3,091+Specials
-
Apartments for Rent in Northeast Bellevue, Bellevue, WA
You searched for apartments in Northeast Bellevue Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,068 available rental units in Bellevue to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Northeast Bellevue rental.