Pool Pets Allowed Playground EV Charging Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent in North Fulton - Alpharetta with a Swimming Pool
1,958 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,466+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,165+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,094+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$1,728+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$3,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$3,361+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,146+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,183+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 55
-
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,215+3 Beds$1,750Specials
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with Pool for Rent in North Fulton, Alpharetta, GA
You searched for apartments in North Fulton with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,958 available rental units in Alpharetta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Fulton rental.