Apartments for Rent under $2,000 Near North Brentwood MD
16,667 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$1,894+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,221+1 Bed$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:Studio$1,9821 Bed$1,779+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Heat Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,974+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,830+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,665+Discounts
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,535+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,871+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Concierge Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,881+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,999+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,963+Specials
-
Studio$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,7372 Beds$1,909Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,7152 Beds$1,8873 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,862+Specials
-
1 / 65Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,495
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+Specials
-
Studio$1,936Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,913+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
North Brentwood, MD Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in North Brentwood, MD? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 16,667 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Brentwood? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.