Newest Apartments for Rent in Norden CA - 1,957 New Listings
1,957 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,606+3 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$2,945+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,140+3 Beds$2,517+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Fireplace
-
Studio$1,6982 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,757Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,628+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,9171 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,214+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,672+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,218+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 284 Results - Page 1 of 8
Norden, CA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Norden, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,957 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Norden? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.