Apartments for Rent in Nicollet MN with a Balcony
10 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Nicollet, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,029+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $950.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,359+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,450+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,175
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,264+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,070+3 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1102 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,690Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0952 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,675
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,654Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,360
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,065Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,050
-
Nicollet, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Nicollet, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 10 available Nicollet apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.