Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Nicollet MN
157 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,890+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $950.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,175
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,114+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,234
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,654Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 973 sq ft$2,299Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $950.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 973 sq ft$1,349
-
1 Bedroom Nicollet, MN Apartments for Rent
Nicollet, MN offers over 157 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Nicollet that’s entirely yours.