Waterfront Apartments for Rent in New Milford NJ
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near New Milford, NJ
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$6,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,367+2 Beds$5,941+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$3,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,197+1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,615+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,827+2 Beds$6,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$4,696+2 Beds$6,063+
-
-
-
-
1 / 37
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,272+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$5,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$5,432+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,070+2 Beds$3,400+3 Beds$6,218Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,002+2 Beds$3,332+3 Beds$6,150
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
-
New Milford, NJ Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in New Milford. Browse through 1 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!