Gated Apartments for Rent in New Brighton MN
44 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,1091 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,305+
-
Studio$1,184+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
More Rentals Near New Brighton, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,889+1 Bed$2,069+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$4,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,237+2 Beds$4,548+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,735+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,196+1 Bed$1,468+
-
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,497+
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,747+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Gated New Brighton, MN Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in New Brighton. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 44 apartments with gates in New Brighton, MN and find your new home today.