Short Term Apartments For Rent Near Neptune Beach FL
1,905 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$1,964+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$2,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,937+3 Beds$2,136
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds+$1,586+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds+$1,561+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,572+
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,920+
-
1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,475+
Neptune Beach, FL Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Neptune Beach. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 1,905 available Neptune Beach short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Neptune Beach, FL Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 1,905 short-term rentals available in Neptune Beach, FL.