Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Natick MA
77 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 40Studio$2,501+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,436+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,330+Specials
-
Studio$1,850+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Short-Term Rentals in Natick
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Natick short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,380Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$3,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,210Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Natick, MA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Natick. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 77 available Natick short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Natick, MA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 77 short-term rentals available in Natick, MA.