3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mount Juliet TN
192 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,794+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
3 Bedroom Mount Juliet, TN Apartments for Rent
Find 192 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Mount Juliet, TN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Mount Juliet can give you room to grow.
Mount Juliet, TN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Mount Juliet, TN is $2,195. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Mount Juliet, TN is 1,475 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Mount Juliet, TN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals