Apartments for Rent Near Moseley VA with Hardwood Floors
3,169 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,950+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,255+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78 - $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,526+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$1,820+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,415+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,540+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,210+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,550+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $113 - $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,550+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,270+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
-
2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,972+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,377+3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,336+3 Beds$2,550
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$1,935+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,219+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,870+Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Moseley, VA Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Moseley. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 3,169 apartments in Moseley, VA with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.