Apartments for Rent in Monroe GA with Virtual Tours
30 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Monroe, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,734+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,8103 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6052 Beds$1,7703 Beds$1,9702 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,501+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,330+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,049+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,378+3 Beds$1,528+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,449Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4421 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,645+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,550+
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,522+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Monroe, GA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 30 apartments for rent in Monroe, GA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Monroe, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Monroe is $1,389. When you rent an apartment in Monroe, you can expect to pay as little as $1,389 or as much as $1,676, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Monroe, GA is $1,389 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Monroe, GA is $1,499 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Monroe, GA is $1,676 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Monroe, you’ll have access to Georgia Perim. Coll., Newton, Emory University, Oxford, Georgia Gwinnett College, and Piedmont College, Athens.