Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Miami FL - Page 2
10,849 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,935+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,937+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,263+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,437+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,364+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,194+3 Beds$2,662+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,988+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,455+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,285+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,514+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,521+1 Bed$2,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,890+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,721+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810
-
1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,529+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,500+3 Beds$2,796+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$2,884+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$2,317+1 Bed$2,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,282+1 Bed$2,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,056+1 Bed$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,576+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,716+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Studio$2,206+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,887+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,461+3 Beds$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$2,489+
-
1 Bed$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,498+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18