Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Mendota Heights MN with Virtual Tours
283 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,627+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds$2,766Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,566+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,705
-
-
1 Bed$1,9152 Beds$2,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,795+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,474Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,470+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2012 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399
-
Mendota Heights, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 283 apartments for rent in Mendota Heights, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Mendota Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Mendota Heights is $1,727. When you rent an apartment in Mendota Heights, you can expect to pay as little as $1,731 or as much as $2,392, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Mendota Heights, MN is $1,731 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Mendota Heights, MN is $2,392 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Mendota Heights, you’ll have access to Argosy University, Twin Cities, St. Catherine University, Concordia Univ.-Saint Paul, and Macalester College.