Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Smoke Free
Short Term Rentals in Medical Center South - Houston
1,176 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,536+
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
-
Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds+$1,787+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$782+2 Beds$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$771+2 Beds$1,240+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,056+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,729+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$933+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1751 Bed$1,096+2 Beds+$1,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$971+2 Beds+$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 892 sq ft$1,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 892 sq ft$1,569
-
2 Beds$4,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,887Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 56 Results - Page 1 of 2
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Medical Center South, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Medical Center South. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,176 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Medical Center South rental.
Find the Perfect Medical Center South - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals