Apartments under $1,000 in Medical Center - Houston
849 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 32Studio$1,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Month Free
-
1 Bed$782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$771+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,056+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$933+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+
-
Showing 40 of 90 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Under $1,000 in Medical Center, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Medical Center. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 849 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Medical Center rental under $1,000.
Find the Perfect Medical Center - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals