Apartments for Rent in Meadowbrook Farm KY with Gym/Fitness Center - Page 3
5,771 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,065+Discounts
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,934+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,823+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 33
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,648+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$2,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$2,293
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,459+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,626+
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,357+3 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,342+3 Beds$1,484+
-
1 Bed$1,2472 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2072 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,584+
-
1 Bed$1,1882 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 216 Results - Page 3 of 6