Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Maplewood MN
597 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,812+
-
2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 / 252 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,249Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,700+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,186+
-
2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
1 / 8
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,250
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,621
-
2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,937+
-
2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,128Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,078+Specials
-
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,929+
-
1 / 9
-
2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,3423 Beds$1,702
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,470+
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 113 Results - Page 1 of 3
2 Bedroom Maplewood, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 597 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Maplewood, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Maplewood apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Maplewood, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Maplewood, MN is $1,533. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Maplewood, MN is 951 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Maplewood, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Maplewood
- Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Township 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oakdale 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent