Apartments for Rent in Maple Grove MN - 2,196 Rentals - Page 2
2,196 Rentals Available
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,672+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,065+
-
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,330+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,539
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,430+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
1 / 27
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,330+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3431 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,840+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Showing 41-80 of 204 Results - Page 2 of 6