Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Maple Grove MN - 2,194 Rentals
2,194 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
-
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Tennis Court Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Tennis Court Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Tennis Court Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,469+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
Showing 40 of 204 Results - Page 1 of 6
Maple Grove, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Maple Grove, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,194 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Maple Grove? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.