Senior Living Apartments for Rent in Maple Grove MN - 72 Rentals
72 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Maple Grove, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,129+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,670+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,937+
-
Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,990+
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,692+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,319+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,287+
Maple Grove, MN Senior Housing Apartments for Rent
Your golden years should be a time for enjoying life, not for worrying about where you’re going to live. Wouldn’t you rather spend your time enjoying a good book poolside or spending time with friends and family? Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect senior housing apartment in Maple Grove. Whether you’re looking for low-key independent living apartments to vibrant 55+ retirement communities, there’s something for everyone here. Just click on any of these 72 senior housing apartments near Maple Grove, MN to view photos and floor plans, plus find out verified information about neighborhoods, amenities, services, community activities and more. Once you’ve found your new senior housing apartment at Apartments.com, all that’s left to do is sit back, relax, and enjoy.
Maple Grove, MN Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a senior apartment in Maple Grove, MN is $1,713. You can expect to pay as little as $1,419 and as much as $2,914.
-
Currently, Maple Grove, MN has 72 senior living apartments available to rent.
-
Senior living apartments are usually age-restricted communities that offer senior-friendly amenities and features. Some senior living communities also offer assistance and medical care.